Players | Teams

All Situations
Even Strength
Power Play
Short Handed
NamePosTeamAgeD.YearGPG1A2APrim.PPG/GP1A/GP2A/GPPrim.P/GPP/GPGCGC/GPPIM+/-
Vladimir BobylevCVictoria Royals18.41120157227221849670.3750.3060.250.6810.93127.00.3757045
Dawson HoltRWVancouver Giants16.578201740044480.00.10.10.10.22.00.0520-12
Luke OstermanRWSeattle Thunderbirds18.238201535010110.00.0290.00.0290.0290.30.00983-2
Matthew WedmanLWSeattle Thunderbirds16.312017706268140.0860.0290.0860.1140.25.70.08134-3
Reece HarschDSeattle Thunderbirds16.68820171000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Sahvan KhairaDSeattle Thunderbirds17.7012016671647110.0150.090.060.1040.1643.60.05453-19
David BrummCVancouver Giants18.079201542520770.1190.0480.00.1670.1673.50.08320-4
Wyatt BearRWSeattle Thunderbirds16.37320179001010.00.00.1110.00.1110.20.02203
Steven OwreCMedicine Hat Tigers19.2362014491721938470.3470.4290.1840.7760.95918.40.37632-1
Drayton Thunder ChiefLWLethbridge Hurricanes17.51820164020220.00.50.00.50.50.60.1501
Kole GableLWEdmonton Oil Kings17.16220165365011110.1130.0940.00.2080.2085.20.09830-6
Matt BradleyCMedicine Hat Tigers18.64720156823121535500.3380.1760.2210.5150.73519.30.28445-15
Brad ForrestDMedicine Hat Tigers182015721485130.0140.0560.1110.0690.1813.30.04626-29
Jordy BelleriveCLethbridge Hurricanes16.37320176511121323360.1690.1850.20.3540.55412.10.1869516
Egor BabenkoLWLethbridge Hurricanes18.60820156729202049690.4330.2990.2990.7311.0326.90.4014626
Jesse ShynkarukCMoose Jaw Warriors19.359201464106416200.1560.0940.0630.250.3138.50.13356-17
Aaron MacklinLWRegina Pats20.662013622628100.0320.0970.0320.1290.1613.20.052139-16
Jayden HalbgewachsCMoose Jaw Warriors18.4852015691517932410.2170.2460.130.4640.59414.60.2124-2
Connor CloustonDMedicine Hat Tigers19.26201456222460.0360.0360.0360.0710.1072.70.048142-3
Nick ChyzowskiCKamloops Blazers18.285201572157222240.2080.0970.0280.3060.33310.20.14243-20
Devon SkoleskiRWEverett Silvertips1820156696315180.1360.0910.0450.2270.2738.80.13318-4
Braden PurtillLWRed Deer Rebels18.386201537221450.0540.0540.0270.1080.1351.80.049186
Carter FolkLWLethbridge Hurricanes19.5512014661012922310.1520.1820.1360.3330.4711.10.168879
Regan NagyRWVictoria Royals18.34820157286414180.1110.0830.0560.1940.257.80.1082613
Spencer GerthRWEverett Silvertips17.337201652010110.00.0190.00.0190.0190.30.00640-11
Beck MalenstynCCalgary Hitmen17.61120167088916250.1140.1140.1290.2290.3579.10.13470
Tate CoughlinRWKelowna Rockets18.148201549211340.0410.020.020.0610.0821.70.03531-1
Jaeger WhiteCEverett Silvertips17.452201639140550.0260.1030.00.1280.1281.70.04473
Donovan NeulsCSeattle Thunderbirds17.8932016711417831390.1970.2390.1130.4370.54914.20.2270
Jared McAmmondLWRegina Pats18.605201562211340.0320.0160.0160.0480.0651.50.02421-10
Nick HolowkoLWSeattle Thunderbirds18.22220157269415190.0830.1250.0560.2080.2646.70.09332-5
Luc SmithCRegina Pats17.652201657431780.070.0530.0180.1230.143.30.058115-3
Tristen NielsenCCalgary Hitmen15.55920183100110.3330.00.00.3330.3331.00.33300
Jake ElmerRWRegina Pats16.707201717000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.06-9
Alexander TrueCSeattle Thunderbirds18.1642015651410824320.2150.1540.1230.3690.49213.90.21426-10
Josh TarzwellCLethbridge Hurricanes15.620182000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Liam SchiolerDRegina Pats17.641201635042460.00.1140.0570.1140.1711.60.04638-5
Owen HardyLWVancouver Giants16.586201745522790.1110.0440.0440.1560.23.50.07827-3
Arthur MillerLWSwift Current Broncos18.301201539210330.0510.0260.00.0770.0771.80.04649-2
Josh CurtisRWPrince George Cougars16.975201715013140.00.0670.20.0670.2670.90.0622
Ty WestgardRWVictoria Royals17.321201621021230.00.0950.0480.0950.1430.80.038102
Tristin LanganLWMoose Jaw Warriors16.7512017383447110.0790.1050.1050.1840.2893.70.09744
Luke OrmsbyRWSeattle Thunderbirds16.58420174010110.00.250.00.250.250.30.07521
Jackson CallerDPortland Winterhawks16.1720178010110.00.1250.00.1250.1250.30.0370-2
Darian SkeochDLethbridge Hurricanes18.4201559124370.0170.0340.0680.0510.1192.10.0361367
Jack DoughertyDPortland Winterhawks19.3120146810241634500.1470.3530.2350.50.73516.40.24191-1
Bronson SharpLWPortland Winterhawks15.71220186000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Brett ClaytonLWPortland Winterhawks16.814201757120330.0180.0350.00.0530.0531.60.028360
Brian KingCEverett Silvertips16.5892017604428100.0670.0670.0330.1330.1674.20.07115
Sean MalloneeCEverett Silvertips17.13720164001010.00.00.250.00.250.20.052-1
Jayce HawrylukCBrandon Wheat Kings19.704201458474316901060.810.7410.2761.5521.82843.60.75213160
Connor DewarCEverett Silvertips16.222201772114315180.1530.0560.0420.2080.258.50.118240
Ryley LindgrenCLethbridge Hurricanes19.6522014652714841490.4150.2150.1230.6310.75420.40.31436-2
Igor MerezhkoDLethbridge Hurricanes17.3782016560282100.00.0360.1430.0360.1792.20.0397114
Conor MacEachernDPortland Winterhawks16.77201746200220.0430.00.00.0430.0431.00.02210-9
Cavin LethCSwift Current Broncos19.43201474127419230.1620.0950.0540.2570.31110.00.13564-8
Keanu YamamotoRWSpokane Chiefs19.3042014712222844520.310.310.1130.620.73220.50.28950-2
Dillon DubeCKelowna Rockets17.15620166526271353660.40.4150.20.8151.01525.80.397608
Luke HarrisonRWPrince George Cougars19.94201466107517220.1520.1060.0760.2580.3339.10.138730
Brayden BrownCEdmonton Oil Kings18.27720153000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Carter CzaikowskiDPortland Winterhawks17.447201637031340.00.0810.0270.0810.1081.10.03115
Skyler McKenzieCPortland Winterhawks17.652201668812520250.1180.1760.0740.2940.3689.10.134583
Kaden ElderCSwift Current Broncos17.501201661402460.0660.00.0330.0660.0982.40.0399-13
Nolan VolcanLWSeattle Thunderbirds17.22016591610526310.2710.1690.0850.4410.52512.90.219527
Josh MahuraDRed Deer Rebels17.36420162010110.00.50.00.50.50.30.1501
Jeff de WitCRed Deer Rebels17.50720167078715220.10.1140.10.2140.3147.80.111254
Jake KryskiLWKamloops Blazers17.52320166713151228400.1940.2240.1790.4180.59714.50.21634-4
Lane BauerCEdmonton Oil Kings19.3732014722927956650.4030.3750.1250.7780.90326.10.3632616
Jordan DawsonDEdmonton Oil Kings17.548201634220440.0590.0590.00.1180.1181.60.04724-15
Brandon BaddockCEdmonton Oil Kings20.466201368227629350.3240.1030.0880.4260.51516.60.244183-11
Dysin MayoDEdmonton Oil Kings19.0792014716211627430.0850.2960.2250.380.60613.50.19960
Ty MappinCPrince Albert Raiders19.63820143100110.3330.00.00.3330.3330.70.23300
Cole MacDonaldDEverett Silvertips19.9122014719131322350.1270.1830.1830.310.49311.70.165244
Chase WoutersLWSaskatoon Blades15.620182000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Payton McIsaacDSaskatoon Blades14.72120198000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0162
Libor HajekDSaskatoon Blades17.6112016693121115260.0430.1740.1590.2170.3777.30.10676-18
Jack WalkerLWVictoria Royals19.12920147236262262840.50.3610.3060.8611.16732.40.458530
Anthony BishopDSaskatoon Blades17.458201640012130.00.0250.050.0250.0750.70.01721-13
Tyler WongRWLethbridge Hurricanes19.54520147242311573880.5830.4310.2081.0141.22235.60.4945217
Logan ChristensenCSaskatoon Blades16.67420176146710170.0660.0980.1150.1640.2795.20.08514-20
Ryan GagnonDVictoria Royals19.378201470591114250.0710.1290.1570.20.3577.80.1118746
Scott FeserCSwift Current Broncos20.375201372127819270.1670.0970.1110.2640.37510.80.1537-34
Duncan CampbellCBrandon Wheat Kings19.011201472108418220.1390.1110.0560.250.3069.30.129407
Torrin WhiteRWMoose Jaw Warriors20.57320131000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.020
Cole JohnsonLWSwift Current Broncos17.21420169100110.1110.00.00.1110.1110.50.0562-7
Ty SchultzDMedicine Hat Tigers18.5322015713558130.0420.070.070.1130.1834.40.06228-21
Luke ColemanLWPrince Albert Raiders17.0162016701310623290.1860.1430.0860.3290.41412.00.17141-19
Tyler SteenbergenCSwift Current Broncos17.6882016672016936450.2990.2390.1340.5370.67218.90.28218-18
Jake DeBruskLWSwift Current Broncos18.91220156120232043630.3280.3770.3280.7051.03323.00.3775710
Rihards BukartsLWPortland Winterhawks19.70720146531211052620.4770.3230.1540.80.95426.50.40845-7
Tanner KaspickCBrandon Wheat Kings17.63201653138921300.2450.1510.170.3960.56611.10.2093715
Davis KochRWEdmonton Oil Kings17.25820165898617230.1550.1380.1030.2930.3978.50.147812
Josh UhrichRWSeattle Thunderbirds19.61420146664110110.0910.0610.0150.1520.1674.80.07366-9
Nick ZajacLWSaskatoon Blades20.47120137220141634500.2780.1940.2220.4720.69418.50.257121-14
Tanner FaithDMoose Jaw Warriors19.945201459371410240.0510.1190.2370.1690.4076.40.10874-10
Matteo GennaroCPrince Albert Raiders18.46320157018111429430.2570.1570.20.4140.61416.70.23938-11
Brendan GuhleDPrince Albert Raiders18.132201563109919280.1590.1430.1430.3020.44410.10.1665-5
Mitchell WheatonDSaskatoon Blades20.6052013701121113240.0140.1710.1570.1860.3436.80.09710213
Taylor VickermanLWTri-City Americans19.427201415222460.1330.1330.1330.2670.42.00.1334-5
Alexander UrygaLWKelowna Rockets17.26820162000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Braydyn ChizenDKelowna Rockets17.353201645101120.0220.00.0220.0220.0440.70.01640-6
Brayden GordaDEdmonton Oil Kings16.4192017601657120.0170.10.0830.1170.23.30.05542-4
Tyson GruningerRWEdmonton Oil Kings17.036201649440880.0820.0820.00.1630.1634.10.08448-5
Kobe MohrLWEdmonton Oil Kings16.2962017465429110.1090.0870.0430.1960.2394.50.09822-13
Jake BeanDCalgary Hitmen17.26820166824192143640.3530.2790.3090.6320.94123.50.346287
Jordy StallardCCalgary Hitmen17.99220166821141435490.3090.2060.2060.5150.72118.30.269300
Carsen TwarynskiLWCalgary Hitmen17.80820166720131233450.2990.1940.1790.4930.67216.90.2525221
Jesse LeesDPrince Albert Raiders20.00320137123181741580.3240.2540.2390.5770.81721.50.303769
Garrett ArmourLWBrandon Wheat Kings18.033201556142570.0180.0710.0360.0890.1252.10.037790
Chasetan BraidRWSaskatoon Blades & Kamloops Blazers18.22720156110220.1670.1670.00.3330.3331.00.1676-2
Luke GingrasCSaskatoon Blades17.433201644330660.0680.0680.00.1360.1362.80.06492-17
Colin ParadisDMoose Jaw Warriors17.386201661024260.00.0330.0660.0330.0981.40.02312-1
Jaret Anderson-DolanCSpokane Chiefs16.008201765147521260.2150.1080.0770.3230.410.50.16221-7
Owen SeidelRWSeattle Thunderbirds17.403201625111230.040.040.040.080.121.00.044-5
Tyler SandhuRWTri-City Americans19.68820146719181237490.2840.2690.1790.5520.73117.90.267244
Griffin FoulkDSwift Current Broncos20.40520132000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-3
Micheal ZippDCalgary Hitmen18.986201571510515200.070.1410.070.2110.2826.50.092901
Kevin DavisDEverett Silvertips18.5072015693598170.0430.0720.130.1160.2465.00.072193
Carson StadnykRWEverett Silvertips20.6032013712120741480.2960.2820.0990.5770.67620.10.2833013
Nelson NogierDRed Deer Rebels19.30420146949813210.0580.130.1160.1880.3046.50.0947927
Thomas FosterCVancouver Giants19.46820142884812200.2860.1430.2860.4290.7146.80.24320-6
Grayson PawlenchukLWRed Deer Rebels18.4852015712210532370.310.1410.070.4510.52117.00.2391419
Adam MusilCRed Deer Rebels18.4742015661915934430.2880.2270.1360.5150.65217.30.262567
Austin StrandDRed Deer Rebels18.57520157122104140.0280.0280.1410.0560.1973.60.051499
Brayden BurkeLWLethbridge Hurricanes18.704201572274834751090.3750.6670.4721.0421.51435.50.4935436
Brogan O'BrienCPrince George Cougars18.0920157118221440540.2540.310.1970.5630.76119.60.2762813
Jordan TkatchCPrince Albert Raiders20.31220136824271451650.3530.3970.2060.750.95624.60.3623022
Calen AddisonDLethbridge Hurricanes15.4320184000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.022
Ryan PouliotDRed Deer Rebels17.307201639022240.00.0510.0510.0510.1031.00.02638-14
Cole ClaytonDMedicine Hat Tigers15.54220184010110.00.250.00.250.250.30.0754-3
Ryan GroppLWSeattle Thunderbirds18.99720156634211655710.5150.3180.2420.8331.07627.20.4124010
Luke PhilpCKootenay Ice19.8582014392121342450.5380.5380.0771.0771.15419.80.508360
Jaedon DescheneauRWKootenay Ice20.56220132001010.00.00.50.00.50.20.15-1
Jamal WatsonRWSeattle Thunderbirds20.668201358199528330.3280.1550.0860.4830.56915.50.26745-7
Haydn FleuryDRed Deer Rebels19.18920145612131625410.2140.2320.2860.4460.73213.70.2457018
Brad MorrisonCPrince George Cougars18.69620157228181646620.3890.250.2220.6390.86124.40.33935-6
Conner BleackleyCRed Deer Rebels19.60320145513181531460.2360.3270.2730.5640.83615.10.2757913
Akash BainsLWRed Deer Rebels16.57820173000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Ty PrefontaineDPrince Albert Raiders16.67120174000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.001
Dario MeyerRWEdmonton Oil Kings18.819201556138521260.2320.1430.0890.3750.46410.70.19122-6
Anatolii ElizarovDEdmonton Oil Kings17.255201657215380.0350.0180.0880.0530.142.30.0445-11
James ShearerDBrandon Wheat Kings18.23201558322570.0520.0340.0340.0860.1212.50.043307
Jansen HarkinsCPrince George Cougars18.3152015692425949580.3480.3620.130.710.84123.40.33961-11
Colton KehlerRWEdmonton Oil Kings18.219201562175322250.2740.0810.0480.3550.40312.10.19577-14
Austin PrattRWRed Deer Rebels16.1292017568129110.1430.0180.0360.1610.1965.90.105115
Aaron BoydLWPrince George Cougars18.31220156157212140.0820.1150.0330.1970.235.20.08534-6
Matt SozanskiDSpokane Chiefs19.45820146239812200.0480.1450.1290.1940.3236.00.09728-14
Jake ToporowskiDSpokane Chiefs17.57201653025270.00.0380.0940.0380.1321.60.0312-9
Brett HowdenCMoose Jaw Warriors17.46620166825162141620.3680.2350.3090.6030.91221.90.32261-8
Ryan BowenRWMoose Jaw Warriors16.76420177091510150.1290.0140.0710.1430.2146.40.09119-4
Cameron ReaganDKamloops Blazers18.241201561032350.00.0490.0330.0490.0821.30.02196
Brandan ArnoldRWSwift Current Broncos18.447201542210330.0480.0240.00.0710.0711.50.03629-8
Ty ComrieCVancouver Giants18.10420158100110.1250.00.00.1250.1250.50.06300
Brendan O'ReillyDTri-City Americans18.337201537122350.0270.0540.0540.0810.1351.50.04142-5
Matthew PhillipsCVictoria Royals17.44420167237241561760.5140.3330.2080.8471.05631.10.4321611
Ivan ProvorovDBrandon Wheat Kings18.67120156221262547720.3390.4190.4030.7581.16124.00.3872665
Brycen MartinDEverett Silvertips19.3532014666141820380.0910.2120.2730.3030.57611.00.167398
Ryan VandervlisCLethbridge Hurricanes17.31520166495414180.1410.0780.0630.2190.2817.00.10929-5
Caleb FantilloRWMedicine Hat Tigers17.40320166364210120.0950.0630.0320.1590.195.10.08152-16
Connor HobbsDRegina Pats18.6962015581913932410.3280.2240.1550.5520.70716.40.283136-1
Jon MartinRWSwift Current Broncos20.06320137041171558730.5860.2430.2140.8291.04333.50.479110-5
Ethan PriceRWVictoria Royals18.66201570117818260.1570.10.1140.2570.3719.70.13934-2
Mason ShawCMedicine Hat Tigers16.86620176717271544590.2540.4030.2240.6570.88122.00.32882-3
James HamblinCMedicine Hat Tigers16.386201754210330.0370.0190.00.0560.0561.50.02814-19
Matt DykstraLWVictoria Royals18.584201512000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.061
Justin KirklandLWKelowna Rockets19.12120146931221453670.4490.3190.2030.7680.97127.50.3996923
Dawson LeedahlLWEverett Silvertips19.4932014481210422260.250.2080.0830.4580.54210.40.2178816
Keegan KanzigDCalgary Hitmen20.551201353133416200.2450.0570.0750.3020.3779.10.17211515
Collin ShirleyLWKamloops Blazers19.50120147237291266780.5140.4030.1670.9171.08333.00.4581820
Mackenzie DwyerDEverett Silvertips18.575201520130440.050.150.00.20.21.40.07113
Clayton KirichenkoDMedicine Hat Tigers19.545201448691415290.1250.1880.2920.3130.6048.50.177214
Nolan ReidDSaskatoon Blades17.4792016724101014240.0560.1390.1390.1940.3337.00.09743-34
Turner OttenbreitDSeattle Thunderbirds18.18620156957412160.0720.1010.0580.1740.2325.40.07811815
Josh BrookDMoose Jaw Warriors16.2522017304155100.1330.0330.1670.1670.3333.30.11182
Cameron HebigCSaskatoon Blades18.64920155926281554690.4410.4750.2540.9151.16926.50.44936-12
Colby WilliamsDRegina Pats20.6362013195439120.2630.2110.1580.4740.6324.80.253202
Jared HaufDSeattle Thunderbirds20.5292013722678150.0280.0830.0970.1110.2084.20.05810810
Seth BafaroDTri-City Americans15.33420183000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Logan FisherCVictoria Royals20.4332013721113924330.1530.1810.1250.3330.45813.20.1835916
Tyler SoyCVictoria Royals18.59520157247251372850.6530.3470.1811.01.18139.20.5442734
Reid GardinerRWPrince Albert Raiders19.65520147143311874920.6060.4370.2541.0421.29638.80.5465626
Keegan KolesarRWSeattle Thunderbirds18.43820156430181348610.4690.2810.2030.750.95325.20.39413710
Jerret SmithDSeattle Thunderbirds20.4032013669211030400.1360.3180.1520.4550.60613.20.24810
Parker WotherspoonDTri-City Americans18.0620157112152827550.1690.2110.3940.380.77517.30.24488-16
Kaleb BulychDVancouver Giants15.63820185000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-4
Matthew CampeseLWKamloops Blazers17.76420165682210120.1430.0360.0360.1790.2145.90.105252
Braylon ShmyrLWBrandon Wheat Kings18.3342015621711828360.2740.1770.1290.4520.58116.00.258143
Tyler CoulterLWBrandon Wheat Kings19.01420146922201742590.3190.290.2460.6090.85522.90.3327546
Jakob StukelLWCalgary Hitmen18.5292015693615951600.5220.2170.130.7390.8727.10.393122
Ben CarrollDEdmonton Oil Kings20.052201368591414280.0740.1320.2060.2060.4128.20.121429
Brady ReaganDLethbridge Hurricanes18.088201571641010200.0850.0560.1410.1410.2826.20.0879323
Carter CochraneDVancouver Giants18.91020151000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Andrew NielsenDLethbridge Hurricanes18.83820157118183536710.2540.2540.4930.5071.021.90.30816230
Quinn BenjafieldRWKamloops Blazers17.616201669107717240.1450.1010.1010.2460.3488.70.12641-7
Ryely McKinstryDVancouver Giants17.140201611101120.0910.00.0910.0910.1820.90.08242
Johnny WesleyLWVancouver Giants18.33220158010110.00.1250.00.1250.1250.30.03750
Trent HuitemaDSpokane Chiefs17.24920162000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Evgeni AstrouskiLWPrince Albert Raiders16.58620171000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Tristyn DeRooseLWVancouver Giants16.62720173000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-4
Vladislav LukinRWTri-City Americans18.64120156821151236480.3090.2210.1760.5290.70619.40.285289
Sergey ZborovskiyDRegina Pats18.564201564881016260.1250.1250.1560.250.4068.80.1386115
Adam BergLWRegina Pats18.611201560109519240.1670.150.0830.3170.49.20.153508
Brady PouteauDRegina Pats17.682201643223470.0470.0470.070.0930.1632.70.06362
James HilsendagerDRegina Pats18.49201564009090.00.00.1410.00.1411.80.02866-20
Maxwell JamesLWTri-City Americans18.4252015643528100.0470.0780.0310.1250.1564.40.069206-11
Brett KempCEverett Silvertips15.48220181000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Schael HigsonDSaskatoon Blades17.348201663331670.0480.0480.0160.0950.1112.60.04197-8
John QuennevilleCBrandon Wheat Kings19.41620145731261457710.5440.4560.2461.01.24629.00.50910128
Kaeden TaphornLWKootenay Ice15.69920182000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.001
Kord PankewiczDLethbridge Hurricanes19.6142014715261731480.070.3660.2390.4370.67614.40.2037425
Presten KopeckCRed Deer Rebels20.6362013681117928370.1620.250.1320.4120.54413.20.19441-8
Alex MowbrayRWMedicine Hat Tigers19.416201468116417210.1620.0880.0590.250.3099.80.14453-18
Riley StadelLWKelowna Rockets19.663201456215380.0360.0180.0890.0540.1432.30.041148-12
Keegan IversonCPortland Winterhawks19.4472014551112623290.20.2180.1090.4180.52711.40.20788-3
Alex SchoenbornRWPortland Winterhawks19.75920146727131740570.4030.1940.2540.5970.85122.80.34900
Gustav OlhaverLWSeattle Thunderbirds18.203201551331670.0590.0590.020.1180.1372.60.05121-14
Yan KhomenkoRWEverett Silvertips17.46201646521780.1090.0430.0220.1520.1744.30.09314-3
Kyle OlsonCTri-City Americans16.4852017193346100.1580.1580.2110.3160.5263.20.16820-4
Riley SutterRWEverett Silvertips15.89201832112240.0310.0310.0630.0630.1251.20.03712-3
Elijah BrownCSeattle Thunderbirds15.69320182101120.50.00.50.51.00.70.3500
Jarret TyszkaDSeattle Thunderbirds16.504201748303360.0630.00.0630.0630.1252.10.04414-1
Brandon SchuldhausDSeattle Thunderbirds17.559201657204260.0350.00.070.0350.1052.30.0428-3
Lucas CullenRWCalgary Hitmen16.36720174000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.040
Ryan SokoloskiCSwift Current Broncos17.24920169000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-1
Artyom MinulinDSwift Current Broncos16.9562017725181023330.0690.250.1390.3190.4589.90.138281
Andrew FytenRWCalgary Hitmen16.923201752223470.0380.0380.0580.0770.1352.70.052117-10
Dakota KrebsDTri-City Americans16.474201744000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.080
Matt DorseyRWCalgary Hitmen16.34820170000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Jordan RoyCTri-City Americans17.016201634210330.0590.0290.00.0880.0881.70.0520-4
Matt BarberisDVancouver Giants17.655201649791016260.1430.1840.2040.3270.5318.40.17135-10
Loch MorrisonDCalgary Hitmen18.18920157046710170.0570.0860.10.1430.2435.20.074981
David QuennevilleDMedicine Hat Tigers17.5120166413251638540.2030.3910.250.5940.84417.90.2830-20
Lane PedersonCRed Deer Rebels18.11520157220161936550.2780.2220.2640.50.76420.10.27978-3
Scott EansorCSeattle Thunderbirds19.69920145512131725420.2180.2360.3090.4550.76413.70.2497910
Gary HadenCMedicine Hat Tigers16.70420174000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.001
Bryce KindoppRWEverett Silvertips16.25520171000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Pavel KarnaukhovCCalgary Hitmen18.5042015491291021310.2450.1840.2040.4290.63311.90.24352-8
Jantzen LeslieDSaskatoon Blades16.59220178000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Taylor CrunkLWVancouver Giants20.6522013466319100.130.0650.0220.1960.2174.30.09391-20
Jake ChristiansenDEverett Silvertips16.008201748431780.0830.0630.0210.1460.1673.10.065101
Nolan YaremkoLWTri-City Americans17.33220166982410140.1160.0290.0580.1450.2036.80.09947-7
Dallas HinesDKootenay Ice17.6082016594155100.0680.0170.0850.0850.1694.00.06816-23
Tanner LishchynskyDKootenay Ice20.69320136088716230.1330.1330.1170.2670.3838.50.14270-30
Noah PhilpCKootenay Ice17.041201667610616220.090.1490.090.2390.3287.90.11814-37
Drew WarkentineCPrince Albert Raiders16.978201753302350.0570.00.0380.0570.0941.90.03661-8
Max PattersonRWKootenay Ice15.7182018647219100.1090.0310.0160.1410.1565.60.08732-18
Caleb JonesDPortland Winterhawks18.27720157210242134550.1390.3330.2920.4720.76417.40.242645
Connor BarleyLWKootenay Ice17.55320163000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Roman DymacekLWKootenay Ice18.692015554428100.0730.0730.0360.1450.1824.00.07360-34
Landon FullerDTri-City Americans16.16420172000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-2
Tate OlsonDPrince George Cougars18.4882015659221531460.1380.3380.2310.4770.70814.80.2289017
Eli LieffersCKootenay Ice15.47420185010110.00.20.00.20.20.30.062-3
Dominic ThomDBrandon Wheat Kings19.40020147000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.04-1
Taylor RossLWSpokane Chiefs17.567201638311450.0790.0260.0260.1050.1322.40.0634-12
Dmitry OsipovDVancouver Giants18.9482015722648120.0280.0830.0560.1110.1673.80.053122-23
Ty RonningRWVancouver Giants17.90420166731141445590.4630.2090.2090.6720.88124.40.36418-7
Garan MagnesLWEdmonton Oil Kings18.43201530102130.0330.00.0670.0330.10.90.032-4
Brian WilliamsCTri-City Americans20.6792013581010620260.1720.1720.1030.3450.4489.90.17120-27
Brendan HolterhusLWSwift Current Broncos18.479201517000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.04-3
Parker AuCoinCTri-City Americans17.12920165967013130.1020.1190.00.220.226.00.10219-5
Jordan ToppingLWTri-City Americans18.15620157231191450640.4310.2640.1940.6940.88926.00.361146-6
Austyn PlayfairCTri-City Americans18.129201530322570.10.0670.0670.1670.2333.20.107420
Kurtis RutledgeDTri-City Americans18.288201558151670.0170.0860.0170.1030.1212.20.03838-9
Dylan CoghlanDTri-City Americans17.5720167049913220.0570.1290.1290.1860.3146.50.093496
Nathyn MortlockDMedicine Hat Tigers19.241201411100110.0910.00.00.0910.0910.70.06410-3
Cole SanfordRWMedicine Hat Tigers20.12620136341151456700.6510.2380.2220.8891.11130.70.48798-5
Markson BechtoldCSpokane Chiefs19.4742014721721938470.2360.2920.1250.5280.65318.20.2531043
Matt NeedhamCKamloops Blazers20.41420136623261349620.3480.3940.1970.7420.93922.50.34165-8
Jordan ThomsonDBrandon Wheat Kings19.38420147057612180.0710.10.0860.1710.2576.40.091484
Ty StantonDMedicine Hat Tigers20.3152013675191324370.0750.2840.1940.3580.55210.80.161116-9
Ryan GrahamLWSaskatoon Blades19.3622014712218640460.310.2540.0850.5630.64818.70.26360-30
Zach FischerRWMedicine Hat Tigers18.15920153583111120.2290.0860.0290.3140.3435.10.14615-7
Jared DmytriwRWVictoria Royals17.277201671114315180.1550.0560.0420.2110.2547.90.1115320
Jesse RoachRWEdmonton Oil Kings18.529201554312460.0560.0190.0370.0740.1112.60.04817-8
Tristen PfeiferDEverett Silvertips19.3012014602648120.0330.10.0670.1330.23.60.063712
Bryton SayersDSaskatoon Blades19.5922014295146100.1720.0340.1380.2070.3453.80.13131-19
Kolten OlynekLWPrince Albert Raiders19.58620146999318210.130.130.0430.2610.3048.20.11922-1
Giorgio EstephanCLethbridge Hurricanes18.61420155931241955740.5250.4070.3220.9321.25428.10.4761226
Mackenze StewartLWTri-City Americans19.9322014365338110.1390.0830.0830.2220.3064.50.125672
Jared BethuneLWPrince George Cougars18.6522015721681224360.2220.1110.1670.3330.513.70.19768
Gage QuinneyLWKamloops Blazers20.13220135328161344570.5280.3020.2450.831.07523.80.4492425
Tanner JeannotLWMoose Jaw Warriors18.299201572169525300.2220.1250.0690.3470.41713.00.181653
Conner McDonaldDKamloops Blazers16.293201748202240.0420.00.0420.0420.0831.90.0423-4
Mathew BarzalCSeattle Thunderbirds18.30720155827362563880.4660.6210.4311.0861.51732.80.5668822
Rourke ChartierCKelowna Rockets19.4522014422512937460.5950.2860.2140.8811.09519.50.4641610
Jonathan SmartDKelowna Rockets16.29201744223470.0450.0450.0680.0910.1592.70.0612012
Tim McGauleyCBrandon Wheat Kings20.14820135122141336490.4310.2750.2550.7060.96120.40.42414
Parker KellyCPrince Albert Raiders16.3420176888316190.1180.1180.0440.2350.2797.20.1063112
Alex OverhardtCPortland Winterhawks18.66620156898617230.1320.1180.0880.250.3388.30.12276-2
Dylan WilliamsonLWPrince Albert Raiders17.688201660322570.050.0330.0330.0830.1172.50.04233-8
Sean MontgomeryCPrince Albert Raiders17.526201672125417210.1670.0690.0560.2360.2929.40.13110-8
Nikita SoshninLWSaskatoon Blades18.482201564116617230.1720.0940.0940.2660.3599.70.15210-20
Wyatt SloboshanCSaskatoon Blades18.6412015661916935440.2880.2420.1360.530.66717.40.26426-38
Evan WeingerRWPortland Winterhawks18.4112015631010620260.1590.1590.0950.3170.41310.00.1593310
Brendan De JongDPortland Winterhawks17.482201672116280.0140.0140.0830.0280.1112.00.02818-13
Cameron HausingerRWSaskatoon Blades16.67420175864110110.1030.0690.0170.1720.195.00.08688-14
Nick HeidDMedicine Hat Tigers18.321201562015160.00.0160.0810.0160.0971.30.02151-22
Paul BittnerLWPortland Winterhawks18.863201525107417210.40.280.160.680.848.50.3421-4
Gordie BallhornDKelowna Rockets18.036201559342790.0510.0680.0340.1190.1533.10.0536616
Dustin PerillatDMoose Jaw Warriors18.67920154255810180.1190.1190.190.2380.4295.80.13828-25
Kyle YewchukDEdmonton Oil Kings17.447201646005050.00.00.1090.00.1091.00.022246
Ben DuperreaultLWLethbridge Hurricanes19.1622014393265110.0770.0510.1540.1280.2823.50.0945
Brandon RalphLWEverett Silvertips19.43201455503580.0910.00.0550.0910.1453.10.05623-7
Spencer BastRWKamloops Blazers18.69320154746210120.0850.1280.0430.2130.2554.60.09871
Brayden PointCMoose Jaw Warriors19.5120144835401275870.7290.8330.251.5631.81333.90.7065624
Carter PopoffCVancouver Giants20.35320136512141126370.1850.2150.1690.40.56913.40.20636-16
Parker BowlesCTri-City Americans20.63820137239312570950.5420.4310.3470.9721.31937.70.52473-14
Hudson ElynuikCSpokane Chiefs17.9262016561915834420.3390.2680.1430.6070.7517.60.314569
Matt FonteyneLWEverett Silvertips17.79220167216161632480.2220.2220.2220.4440.66717.80.247289
Noah JuulsenDEverett Silvertips18.455201563715622280.1110.2380.0950.3490.44410.30.163371
Deven SideroffRWKamloops Blazers18.42220156318191937560.2860.3020.3020.5870.88919.60.311284
Jesse GabrielleLWPrince George Cougars18.24720157240201560750.5560.2780.2080.8331.04233.10.461815
Chaz ReddekoppDVictoria Royals18.7042015704141218300.0570.20.1710.2570.4299.30.13313219
Travis SanheimDCalgary Hitmen19.46620145215292344670.2880.5580.4420.8461.28821.40.4126614
Chase LangRWVancouver Giants19.0052014692727954630.3910.3910.130.7830.91324.60.35796-9
Terrell DraudeCSaskatoon Blades18.488201556114215170.1960.0710.0360.2680.3047.50.13463-33
Ethan BearDSeattle Thunderbirds18.22220156919153134650.2750.2170.4490.4930.94220.60.2994314
Austin GrayRWKootenay Ice18.449201532110220.0310.0310.00.0630.0630.80.02513-5
Jackson HouckRWCalgary Hitmen20.54820135620211241530.3570.3750.2140.7320.94619.60.3569-15
Dante HannounCVictoria Royals17.12120167126221048580.3660.310.1410.6760.81722.60.3181626
Rykr ColeRWRegina Pats18.381201563124716230.190.0630.1110.2540.36510.20.16240-11
Jordan HarrisDSwift Current Broncos19.427201418010110.00.0560.00.0560.0560.30.0174-7
Marc McNultyDMoose Jaw Warriors20.44720136410172527520.1560.2660.3910.4220.81315.30.239903
Calvin SpencerRWSwift Current Broncos19.54220146588216180.1230.1230.0310.2460.2777.40.11481-7
Jason WenzelDKootenay Ice17.049201657321560.0530.0350.0180.0880.1052.50.04416-30
Ryan JonesDVancouver Giants17.449201643022240.00.0470.0470.0470.0931.00.0238-13
Radovan BondraRWVancouver Giants18.6332015581512327300.2590.2070.0520.4660.51712.10.20938-32
James MalmLWVancouver Giants16.225201725020220.00.080.00.080.080.60.0242-2
Tyler PopowichCVancouver Giants15.38120186000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Carson MillerCPrince Albert Raiders15.59520183200220.6670.00.00.6670.6671.20.402
Cole FonstadCPrince Albert Raiders15.39520181000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.001
Vojtech BudikDPrince Albert Raiders17.62720167033106160.0430.0430.1430.0860.2294.40.063200
Spencer MoeCPrince Albert Raiders14.77320191000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Kayle DoetzelDRed Deer Rebels20.2412013581687150.0170.1030.1380.1210.2593.90.0675829
Brayden UhrichCSaskatoon Blades17.89020163000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Arvin AtwalDLethbridge Hurricanes19.80320147111201831490.1550.2820.2540.4370.6915.10.2138723
Layne BensmillerRWCalgary Hitmen18.6822015741191020300.1490.1220.1350.270.40511.20.15118-7
Cal BabychRWPrince Albert Raiders18.6582015565459140.0890.0710.0890.1610.255.10.0912410
Ryan JevneRWMedicine Hat Tigers17.1152016656137100.0920.0150.0460.1080.1544.30.06634-21
Radel FazleevCCalgary Hitmen19.68820145919262645710.3220.4410.4410.7631.20325.50.4326617
Dawson MartinLWCalgary Hitmen17.622201660234590.0330.050.0670.0830.152.70.045371
Joseph CarvalhoDPrince George Cougars19.8582014722121714310.0280.1670.2360.1940.4318.00.111612
Chase WitalaLWPrince George Cougars20.30420137140251465790.5630.3520.1970.9151.11333.50.4721318
Cole LinakerCKelowna Rockets20.18120137018191237490.2570.2710.1710.5290.718.00.2573718
Tyson BaillieCKelowna Rockets19.8320147043312174950.6140.4430.31.0571.35738.20.5466625
Dakota OdgersCVancouver Giants19.45520147283311140.1110.0420.0420.1530.1946.40.089111-20
Sam RuoppDPrince George Cougars19.5292014694101114250.0580.1450.1590.2030.3628.20.11913023
Ivan NikolishinLWRed Deer Rebels19.42720147231272358810.4310.3750.3190.8061.12529.80.4142014
Graham MillarRWEverett Silvertips19.677201470159624300.2140.1290.0860.3430.42912.30.17618-10
Haydn HopkinsCVancouver Giants18.526201518110220.0560.0560.00.1110.1111.00.0562-4
Austin AdamsonRWRed Deer Rebels19.605201428140550.0360.1430.00.1790.1791.70.0617-2
Max MartinDPrince George Cougars16.142201710001010.00.00.10.00.10.20.0220
Patrick BajkovRWEverett Silvertips17.820167118141432460.2540.1970.1970.4510.64817.60.248229
Rodrigo AbolsCPortland Winterhawks19.69320146220181038480.3230.290.1610.6130.77418.80.303429
Colton WaltzDBrandon Wheat Kings20.6742013655111416300.0770.1690.2150.2460.4629.60.148122-6
Brett LeasonCTri-City Americans16.37820171000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Adam HelewkaLWSpokane Chiefs20.1532013534223965740.7920.4340.171.2261.39632.80.6196741
Colton BobykDRed Deer Rebels19.49920147220171037470.2780.2360.1390.5140.65318.20.25312611
Jacob CardiffRWSpokane Chiefs19.60320146094413170.150.0670.0670.2170.2837.10.11855-3
Mark RassellLWMedicine Hat Tigers18.5452015701310323260.1860.1430.0430.3290.37111.00.15725-16
Austin WagnerLWRegina Pats18.2320157028181746630.40.2570.2430.6570.926.00.37110431
Nick MerkleyCKelowna Rockets18.31520154317211038480.3950.4880.2330.8841.11619.80.46449
Dylan StewartLWKootenay Ice18.3562015554428100.0730.0730.0360.1450.1824.20.07616-21
Tanner WishnowskiLWKelowna Rockets18.6320155475112130.130.0930.0190.2220.2415.70.10653-2
Reed MorisonCKootenay Ice17.26820164100110.250.00.00.250.250.50.1250-2
Morgan GeekieCTri-City Americans17.156201666127519240.1820.1060.0760.2880.3649.50.144103
Scott WalfordDVictoria Royals16.6742017361465110.0280.1110.1670.1390.3062.90.081128
Jared PelechatyDSeattle Thunderbirds16.67420179100110.1110.00.00.1110.1110.50.0564-2
Adam KadlecRWPrince George Cougars16.52120174000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-2
Brayden PachalDVictoria Royals16.063201740114260.0250.0250.10.050.151.80.0452911
Mario GrmanDKootenay Ice18.43201568025270.00.0290.0740.0290.1031.60.02454-35
Keith AndersonRWVictoria Royals18.411201533123360.030.0610.0910.0910.1822.20.067373
Jake LeschyshynCRegina Pats16.51820176675412160.1060.0760.0610.1820.2426.00.09148-17
Reese JohnsonRWRed Deer Rebels17.184201636321560.0830.0560.0280.1390.1673.00.08351-2
Jakob LaPointeDCalgary Hitmen17.321201642022240.00.0480.0480.0480.0951.00.024375
Nikolai KnyzhovDRegina Pats17.49201619001010.00.00.0530.00.0530.20.0118-3
Jared FreadrichDRegina Pats17.534201658551110210.0860.0860.190.1720.3626.90.11921-3
Dawson BarteauxDRegina Pats15.67420181000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.001
Lane ZablockiRWRegina Pats16.7182017721712629350.2360.1670.0830.4030.48614.10.196125-4
Sean RichardsLWRegina Pats16.75120175439612180.0560.1670.1110.2220.3335.60.10478-2
Beau McCueRWTri-City Americans20.6992013722221743500.3060.2920.0970.5970.69420.50.28540-20
Dominic TurgeonCPortland Winterhawks19.55320147236161852700.50.2220.250.7220.97231.90.443227
Mark KastelicCCalgary Hitmen16.51520175955010100.0850.0850.00.1690.1694.00.06849-9
Chad ButcherRWMedicine Hat Tigers19.63820147127252252740.380.3520.310.7321.04230.40.42897-17
Dylan PlouffeDVancouver Giants16.386201759221450.0340.0340.0170.0680.0852.20.03720-17
Brayden WattsRWMoose Jaw Warriors16.564201757311450.0530.0180.0180.070.0882.00.0354-2
Jonas HarkinsDPrince George Cougars14.72120191000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Luka BurzanCMoose Jaw Warriors15.68820181000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Jett WooDMoose Jaw Warriors15.13720187001010.00.00.1430.00.1430.20.0292-3
Josh MaserLWPrince Albert Raiders16.65820171000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Tristen ElderCSwift Current Broncos17.762201638011120.00.0260.0260.0260.0530.50.01315-3
Conner ChaulkCSwift Current Broncos18.323201555130440.0180.0550.00.0730.0731.60.02942-9
Marsel IbragimovDVictoria Royals18.115201566124370.0150.030.0610.0450.1061.90.0293231
Jack FlamanCVancouver Giants18.419201542120330.0240.0480.00.0710.0711.10.02612-17
Devante StephensDKelowna Rockets18.7012015722183110.0280.0140.1110.0420.1532.90.045812
Cal FooteDKelowna Rockets16.7562017718121520350.1130.1690.2110.2820.49311.10.1565616
Jordan BorstmayerRWKelowna Rockets17.682201661302350.0490.00.0330.0490.0822.30.0384-16
Kole LindRWKelowna Rockets16.91520177014161130410.20.2290.1570.4290.58615.30.2196414
Colby McAuleyLWPrince George Cougars19.3012014661310723300.1970.1520.1060.3480.45511.50.1741969
Jordan RossCPrince George Cougars19.603201413100110.0770.00.00.0770.0770.70.05420
Connor GutenbergCBrandon Wheat Kings16.032017446228100.1360.0450.0450.1820.2274.40.1410
Caiden DaleyCBrandon Wheat Kings15.60820185003030.00.00.60.00.60.60.124-1
Tanner NagelRWPortland Winterhawks17.633201638100110.0260.00.00.0260.0260.50.01332-8
Garrett SambrookDBrandon Wheat Kings15.62520182001010.00.00.50.00.50.20.100
Dario WinklerCEverett Silvertips18.32920155975012120.1190.0850.00.2030.2035.40.092220
Ty SmithDSpokane Chiefs15.47920182020220.01.00.01.01.00.60.305
Reid DukeCBrandon Wheat Kings19.632014683319952610.4850.2790.1320.7650.89724.80.3656318
Ryan RehillDKamloops Blazers19.85520146310111721380.1590.1750.270.3330.60311.90.1891243
Travis VervedaDKamloops Blazers18.26320154000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.022
Brandon KennedyDMoose Jaw Warriors18.378201538013140.00.0260.0790.0260.1050.90.02412-13
Kade JensenDSwift Current Broncos18.3720156977014140.1010.1010.00.2030.2035.60.081118-12
Tyler BrownDMoose Jaw Warriors18.466201550033360.00.060.060.060.121.50.03421
Josh AndersonDPrince George Cougars17.047201639114260.0260.0260.1030.0510.1541.60.041106-4
Kody McDonaldRWPrince George Cougars17.4412016711512227290.2110.1690.0280.380.40812.10.171975
Troy MurrayDKootenay Ice18.0082015630474110.00.0630.1110.0630.1752.60.04194-39
Tyler MrkonjicRWCalgary Hitmen19.556201462139222240.210.1450.0320.3550.3879.80.158149
Trevor CoxLWVancouver Giants20.09320135618222140610.3210.3930.3750.7141.08920.20.36199-11
Dryden HuntLWMoose Jaw Warriors19.808201472573327901170.7920.4580.3751.251.62546.60.6476812
Riley WhittinghamRWSpokane Chiefs20.37520133484612180.2350.1180.1760.3530.5296.80.2502
Shane AllanCKootenay Ice17.74201666330660.0450.0450.00.0910.0912.80.04247-21
River BeattieRWKootenay Ice17.87420165984112130.1360.0680.0170.2030.226.60.11273-48
Vince LoschiavoCKootenay Ice17.4882016614519100.0660.0820.0160.1480.1643.70.06144-47
Bryan AllbeeDKootenay Ice18.18120156585513180.1230.0770.0770.20.2776.90.10632-30
Mark TaraschukDSwift Current Broncos18.455201537113250.0270.0270.0810.0540.1351.90.05140-3
Keenan TaphornRWKootenay Ice15.69920182000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.001
Remi LaurencelleCEverett Silvertips19.94520146928161444580.4060.2320.2030.6380.84123.80.345613
Jared LegienLWKootenay Ice17.036201669422680.0580.0290.0290.0870.1163.50.05157-23
Josh McNeilCMedicine Hat Tigers15.60520186110220.1670.1670.00.3330.3331.00.16703
Baxter AndersonLWMedicine Hat Tigers15.51520186100110.1670.00.00.1670.1670.50.08322
Juuso ValimakiDTri-City Americans16.9422017567121319320.1250.2140.2320.3390.5719.90.17734-1
Cale FleuryDKootenay Ice16.822201761812520250.1310.1970.0820.3280.419.30.15255-37
Carl EricsonCPortland Winterhawks19.01120143101120.3330.00.3330.3330.6670.70.23322
Connor GayRWSaskatoon Blades20.36720137025281853710.3570.40.2570.7571.01425.50.36427-17
Ryan HughesCPortland Winterhawks16.1372017713558130.0420.070.070.1130.1834.20.05933-1
Nick WatsonDLethbridge Hurricanes16.148201733001010.00.00.030.00.030.20.006132
Cory MilletteLWLethbridge Hurricanes20.65520137234201054640.4720.2780.1390.750.88925.80.358444
Cody GlassCPortland Winterhawks16.4582017651113424280.1690.20.0620.3690.43110.60.16320-2
Cody PaivarintaDPrince Albert Raiders17.258201624020220.00.0830.00.0830.0830.60.025121
Brennan RiddleDPrince Albert Raiders18.137201550013140.00.020.060.020.080.90.018586
Hunter WarnerDPrince Albert Raiders19.98420147239912210.0420.1250.1250.1670.2926.20.086881
Simon StranskyLWPrince Albert Raiders17.73420166219251844620.3060.4030.290.711.022.00.3551916
Brendan SemchukRWVancouver Giants16.564201728101120.0360.00.0360.0360.0710.70.0258-8
Brennan MenellDVancouver Giants18.3122015697271734510.1010.3910.2460.4930.73916.00.23246-19
Max LajoieDSwift Current Broncos17.862016628131621370.1290.210.2580.3390.59711.30.18228-21
Glenn GawdinCSwift Current Broncos18.47720155319211240520.3580.3960.2260.7550.98119.30.364837
Dallas ValentineDKamloops Blazers19.3012014573497160.0530.070.1580.1230.2814.50.0793017
Ryan GardinerDMoose Jaw Warriors18.55320157104134170.00.0560.1830.0560.2393.80.054252
Branden KlattLWEdmonton Oil Kings16.904201743143580.0230.0930.070.1160.1862.50.05817-11
Brett PollockLWEdmonton Oil Kings19.49920147230282058780.4170.3890.2780.8061.08331.60.4399621
Josh PatersonCSaskatoon Blades16.649201761123115160.1970.0490.0160.2460.2628.30.1368-14
Brett DavisRWLethbridge Hurricanes16.292017535328100.0940.0570.0380.1510.1893.80.07217-3
Michael RasmussenCTri-City Americans16.41420176318141232440.2860.2220.190.5080.69815.80.251574
Zane FranklinCLethbridge Hurricanes16.69320173000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-3
Barrett SheenLWLethbridge Hurricanes16.9862017464357120.0870.0650.1090.1520.2613.90.085442
Alec BaerCVancouver Giants18.0582015681991128390.2790.1320.1620.4120.57415.50.22824-27
Ben ThomasDVancouver Giants19.301201474891017270.1080.1220.1350.230.3658.90.1250-37
Calvin ThurkaufLWKelowna Rockets18.21920156118141332450.2950.230.2130.5250.73817.90.2935419
Luke BertolucciRWEdmonton Oil Kings20.44120136758413170.0750.1190.060.1940.2545.90.08836-19
Andrew KoepLWEdmonton Oil Kings18.529201571115616220.1550.070.0850.2250.318.90.12537-9
Danny GatenbyDKelowna Rockets16.995201722001010.00.00.0450.00.0450.20.00961
Aaron IrvingDEdmonton Oil Kings19.5372014729191228400.1250.2640.1670.3890.55612.80.17898-3
Matt AlfaroCKootenay Ice19.112014652218840480.3380.2770.1230.6150.73819.80.305116-30
Zak ZboroskyRWKootenay Ice18.91820155832171949680.5520.2930.3280.8451.17229.80.51431-9
Dylan OverdykDKootenay Ice18.118201533022240.00.0610.0610.0610.1211.00.0312-16
Austin WellsbyLWKootenay Ice18.21120156484412160.1250.0630.0630.1880.256.90.10826-25
Nolan PatrickCBrandon Wheat Kings16.989201772413823791020.5690.5280.3191.0971.41738.50.5355150
Chance PattersonDEdmonton Oil Kings18.299201529110220.0340.0340.00.0690.0690.80.02816-15
Colton VelosoRWPortland Winterhawks18.219201571114215170.1550.0560.0280.2110.2397.50.10622-3
Jermaine LoewenLWKamloops Blazers17.65820166785213150.1190.0750.030.1940.2246.80.101106-5
Tyler RobertsonLWEdmonton Oil Kings18.956201572149423270.1940.1250.0560.3190.37511.40.15855-17
Kolby JohnsonLWPrince George Cougars17.345201637130440.0270.0810.00.1080.1081.40.03894-1
Riley BruceDRegina Pats16.44720172000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Bailey DhaliwalDVancouver Giants16.512201711010110.00.0910.00.0910.0910.30.0276-7
Ryan ChyzowskiLWMedicine Hat Tigers15.3420186000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-2
Taden RattieRWRed Deer Rebels17.548201625100110.040.00.00.040.040.50.0239-3
Dawson HeathcoteRWMedicine Hat Tigers15.70120181000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Liam BelcourtDTri-City Americans15.21420182000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Joel LakustaDPrince George Cougars17.227201644214370.0450.0230.0910.0680.1592.10.048197
Bartek BisonLWPrince George Cougars17.47420165664510150.1070.0710.0890.1790.2685.70.102585
Jackson LeppardLWPrince George Cougars15.65820182000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Luka ZorkoDPrince George Cougars18.548201526100110.0380.00.00.0380.0381.00.03860
Landon QuinneyCMoose Jaw Warriors17.386201669310313160.0430.1450.0430.1880.2325.60.08155-4
Riley MohrDPrince George Cougars18.60320151000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.020
Nik AndersenLWSpokane Chiefs17.81920164784612180.170.0850.1280.2550.3837.00.14914-5
Ethan McIndoeLWSpokane Chiefs16.15120176285213150.1290.0810.0320.210.2426.60.10626-14
Erik MillerRWKamloops Blazers16.523201741131450.0240.0730.0240.0980.1221.60.03927-5
Garrett PilonCKamloops Blazers17.4252016711622838460.2250.310.1130.5350.64817.60.248241
Ondrej ValaDKamloops Blazers17.42520167247711180.0560.0970.0970.1530.256.20.086520
Conner Bruggen-CateLWKelowna Rockets16.00520177000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-2
Tyler BensonLWVancouver Giants17.504201630914523280.30.4670.1670.7670.93310.40.347760
Austin ShmoorkoffDRed Deer Rebels18.362201564012130.00.0160.0310.0160.0470.70.0111610
Mason McCartyRWSaskatoon Blades18.636201564183721280.2810.0470.1090.3280.43813.90.21750-21
Chase HarrisonDRegina Pats18.9292015728191227390.1110.2640.1670.3750.54212.10.1681217
Tim VanstoneRWPrince Albert Raiders19.51201472913422260.1250.1810.0560.3060.3619.40.13174-13
Austin GloverRWPrince Albert Raiders19.66620144210141224360.2380.3330.2860.5710.85712.30.2931610
Joe HickettsDVictoria Royals19.3672014598203228600.1360.3390.5420.4751.01717.60.2984438
Colby HarmsworthDCalgary Hitmen20.2932013672567130.030.0750.090.1040.1943.90.058494
Josh ThrowerDVancouver Giants19.499201471381711280.0420.1130.2390.1550.3947.30.1031436
Shane CollinsDPrince George Cougars18.567201569212714210.0290.1740.1010.2030.3046.00.0876118
Joe GatenbyDKelowna Rockets18.337201566381211230.0450.1210.1820.1670.3486.30.0953131
Dalton YorkeDPrince Albert Raiders19.3182014702658130.0290.0860.0710.1140.1863.80.05413212
Rodney SouthamRWKelowna Rockets19.10120146089717240.1330.150.1170.2830.48.60.1431508
Riley HillisDTri-City Americans19.43820142000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.020
Brandon CarloDTri-City Americans18.8032015525111316290.0960.2120.250.3080.5588.90.171948
Matt RevelCKamloops Blazers19.38920146623171240520.3480.2580.1820.6060.78820.20.306106
Shaun DosanjhDPrince George Cougars19.504201439001010.00.00.0260.00.0260.20.00556-6
Wyatt JohnsonCRed Deer Rebels20.5322013471391122330.2770.1910.2340.4680.70213.10.27950-1
Mark MatsubaDBrandon Wheat Kings18.496201550141560.020.080.020.10.122.10.04280
Dane SchiolerRWPrince Albert Raiders19.45220148010110.00.1250.00.1250.1250.30.03720
Ty LewisLWBrandon Wheat Kings17.532201648104914230.2080.0830.1880.2920.4798.00.16760
Linden McCorristerLWBrandon Wheat Kings17.477201638340770.0790.1050.00.1840.1842.90.0769-3
Stelio MattheosCBrandon Wheat Kings16.255201750139822300.260.180.160.440.611.40.2282012
Lucas JohansenDKelowna Rockets17.8320166910171927460.1450.2460.2750.3910.66714.70.2132011
Jesse ZaharichukLWKootenay Ice18.45820156012191031410.20.3170.1670.5170.68314.60.2438-27
Ralph JarrattDVictoria Royals17.49620166938011110.0430.1160.00.1590.1594.30.0621513
Ryan PeckfordCVictoria Royals16.5342017628038110.1290.00.0480.1290.1774.80.077101
Dawson DavidsonDKamloops Blazers17.4412016596122418420.1020.2030.4070.3050.71211.40.1933212
Nolan KneenDKamloops Blazers16.485201752115270.0190.0190.0960.0380.1351.80.03543-5
Blake BargarRWMoose Jaw Warriors17.529201660110220.0170.0170.00.0330.0330.80.01352-12
Noah GregorCMoose Jaw Warriors17.13420167228301558730.3890.4170.2080.8061.01427.20.37833-2
Jiri SmejkalLWMoose Jaw Warriors18.862015585131018280.0860.2240.1720.310.4839.00.15562-9
Tomas SoustalCKelowna Rockets18.5812015582018738450.3450.310.1210.6550.77618.10.3127417
Blake HeinrichDPortland Winterhawks20.5752013701051515300.1430.0710.2140.2140.42910.40.14913817
Tyson HelgesenDSpokane Chiefs18.266201563371610260.0480.1110.2540.1590.4137.00.11169-4
Bryce PlattLWCalgary Hitmen17.329201634403470.1180.00.0880.1180.2063.00.088523
Tyler ThompsonRWVictoria Royals18.69620158210330.250.1250.00.3750.3751.50.18873
Keoni TexeiraDPortland Winterhawks18.47920157287815230.1110.0970.1110.2080.3198.50.11856-2
Robbie HolmesLWRegina Pats16.15120172200221.00.00.01.01.01.20.602
Trygve Many GunsLWRegina Pats16.78120173000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.020
Riley WoodsLWRegina Pats17.225201631102312150.3230.0650.0970.3870.4846.80.21940
Jake KustraDSaskatoon Blades16.405201751123360.020.0390.0590.0590.1181.70.03339-22
Lukus MacKenzieLWSaskatoon Blades16.3892017532648120.0380.1130.0750.1510.2263.60.06862-6
Aaron HymanDCalgary Hitmen17.408201638102130.0260.00.0530.0260.0790.90.02413-3
Taylor CooperLWRegina Pats19.87120142766412160.2220.2220.1480.4440.5936.00.22220-4
Macoy ErkampsDBrandon Wheat Kings20.61620137213312744710.1810.4310.3750.6110.98621.40.2978447
Carson SassDRed Deer Rebels16.31820172000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.020
Ethan SakowichDRed Deer Rebels16.61120174000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Michael SpacekCRed Deer Rebels18.43620156119211540550.3110.3440.2460.6560.90220.80.341185
Tanner SidawayCKootenay Ice16.38120172000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Brandon HagelLWRed Deer Rebels17.05220167213181631470.1810.250.2220.4310.65315.30.2135822
Jayden PlatzDEdmonton Oil Kings15.36220181000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-2
Nikita PopugaevLWMoose Jaw Warriors16.8192017701722739460.2430.3140.10.5570.65717.60.25128-7
Justin AlmeidaCPrince George Cougars16.605201748222460.0420.0420.0420.0830.1252.20.0460-4
Andreas SchumacherRWSwift Current Broncos19.0962014503437100.060.080.060.140.23.30.06620-3
Riley SawchukCTri-City Americans16.49620173000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Dom SchmiemannDSwift Current Broncos16.45520179102130.1110.00.2220.1110.3330.90.160
Evan FialaDSpokane Chiefs18.27420155564810180.1090.0730.1450.1820.3275.80.10511118
Jeff FaithDSpokane Chiefs17.69201647010110.00.0210.00.0210.0210.30.00639-10
Dominic ZwergerLWSpokane Chiefs19.16720146527151342550.4150.2310.20.6460.84622.20.3425613
Curtis MiskeCSpokane Chiefs18.662015701212924330.1710.1710.1290.3430.47112.10.173360
Lucas SkrumedaDEverett Silvertips18.9420156319510150.0160.1430.0790.1590.2384.40.07372
Jeff RaymanDTri-City Americans19.058201454320550.0560.0370.00.0930.0932.30.043563
Jordan HendersonDSpokane Chiefs18.474201543022240.00.0470.0470.0470.0931.00.02314-7
Dalton HamaliukDSpokane Chiefs17.488201669234590.0290.0430.0580.0720.132.70.039315
Kailer YamamotoRWSpokane Chiefs16.96220175719351654700.3330.6140.2810.9471.22825.00.4395420
Jake FletcherLWSwift Current Broncos17.80020161000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Tamas LadayDMedicine Hat Tigers19.4920149001010.00.00.1110.00.1110.20.022372
Tyler AdamsLWSwift Current Broncos18.4320157264310130.0830.0560.0420.1390.1815.00.06989-11
Jaydan GordonDSwift Current Broncos18.444201567124370.0150.030.060.0450.1041.90.0288-10
Hayden OstirRWSpokane Chiefs16.195201753111230.0190.0190.0190.0380.0571.20.0236-18
Colby SissonsDSwift Current Broncos17.666201671371210220.0420.0990.1690.1410.316.70.09426-13
Colton KroekerCRegina Pats18.649201562137620260.210.1130.0970.3230.41910.70.17310-14
Sam SteelCRegina Pats17.61420167223301653690.3190.4170.2220.7360.95825.20.3524-8
Jordan WharrieDVictoria Royals18.249201534101120.0290.00.0290.0290.0590.90.026193
Patrik MaierDKamloops Blazers18.858201548402460.0830.00.0420.0830.1252.60.05461-9
Taylor SanheimLWCalgary Hitmen19.466201461611317200.0980.180.0490.2790.3287.40.121143-1
Kale ClagueDBrandon Wheat Kings17.2792016716102416400.0850.1410.3380.2250.56311.00.1555426
Jake KohlhauserDSaskatoon Blades19.63020142000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Justin GutierrezCLethbridge Hurricanes19.73220144622131435490.4780.2830.3040.7611.06518.10.3935515
Jason FramDSpokane Chiefs20.39720135512191531460.2180.3450.2730.5640.83615.40.28325
Tyler MorrisonDMoose Jaw Warriors19.89620143000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02-1
Zack HayesDPrince Albert Raiders16.38120171000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00-1
Luke ZazulaDKamloops Blazers15.32920183001010.00.00.3330.00.3330.20.0670-2
Jackson ShepardLWKamloops Blazers15.54520181000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Max GerlachCMedicine Hat Tigers17.4492016723010540450.4170.1390.0690.5560.62520.50.28524-26
Alexey PlatonovDMedicine Hat Tigers18.65220152000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.021
Evan PoleiLWRed Deer Rebels19.57201458169525300.2760.1550.0860.4310.51713.60.2341038
Tyler PreziusoRWMedicine Hat Tigers16.6552017593346100.0510.0510.0680.1020.1693.40.05813-16
Adam BrooksCRegina Pats19.362201472385230901200.5280.7220.4171.251.66743.40.6033040
Elliott PetersonLWVancouver Giants20.156201319222460.1050.1050.1050.2110.3162.00.10529-5
Carson FochtCTri-City Americans15.61120182000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.000
Alex ForsbergLWVictoria Royals20.69620137131431774910.4370.6060.2391.0421.28233.30.4697422